СЕЗОН 2018/2019

Чемпионат

Трафт Сабурово 3:6 Некипелов, Мещеряков, Михалин : -
Домодедово 5:1 Мещеряков-2, Некипелов-2, Булкин 3:4 Мещеряков, Сафонов, Некипелов
Империал 2:0 Михалин, Булкин 6:4 Мазаев-3, Титов, Мазурин, Булкин
Дуслар 5:1 Булкин-2, Михалин, Ефремов, Сафонов 6:0 Поярков-2, Михалин, Сафонов, Титов, Некипелов
Кант. фронт 2:2 Мещеряков, Боровиков 2:3 Михалин, Булкин
Олд Френдс 0:6 - 6:5 Сафонов-2, Кошелев-2, Щукин, Мазаев
Пиранья 2:1 Боровиков, Булкин 7:2 Титов-2, Кошелев, Сафонов, Булкин, Мазаев, Михалин
Про Верчелли 5:4 Кошелев-2, Булкин, Поярков, Голдабин 10:0 Мазаев-3, Кошелев-2, Семёнов, Булкин, Титов, Щукин, Сафонов
РоссошЪ 3:6 автогол, Михалин, Кошелев : -
Русультрас 5:3 Чёрный-2, Булкин, Мещеряков, Некипелов 2:4 Титов, Мазаев
Такси Ритм 6:3 Булкин-4, Мещеряков, Поярков : -
Тройка 2:3 Чёрный, Булкин : -
Штурм 1:1 Михалин : -
Янг Бойз 3:1 Михалин-2, Титов : -
Торпедо Сити 1:1 Щукин : -
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
- Иствуд 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Кубок

- финала - : -

Лига Чемпионов ЛФЛ

1 тур Гефест 1:2 Поярков
2 тур ПИВДОМ 2:1 Михалин, Некипелов
3 тур Мегатитан 1:3 Некипелов
4 тур Мегатитан 1:5 Боровиков
5 тур ПИВДОМ +:- -
6 тур Гефест 3:7 Некипелов, Булкин, Кошелев

Кубок ЛФЛ

1/8 ТрансКонтейнер 1:1 Михалин
1/8 ТрансКонтейнер 2:5 Титов, Ефремов

СЕЗОН 2017/2018

Чемпионат

Янг Бойз 5:0 Пилипенко-3, Михалин, Булкин 6:1 Пилипенко-2, Булкин-2, Кошелев, Поярков
Пиранья 1:5 Пилипенко 4:3 Котковский, Некипелов, Огородник, Кошелев
Империал 2:1 Огородник-2 3:1 Булкин, Кошелев, Сафонов
Аргус 8:1 Пилипенко-3, Евсеев-2, Котковский, Огородник, Королёв 9:0 Некипелов-3, Кошелев-2, Булкин, Огородник, Поярков, Ефанов
Кант. фронт 6:1 Котковский, Булкин, Пилипенко, Кошелев, Королёв, Огородник 6:0 Кошелев-2, Семёнов, Мещеряков, Огородник, Пилипенко
Легион 14 6:1 Матвеев-2, Сафонов-2, Огородник, Пилипенко 5:1 Кошелев-3, Пилипенко, Булкин
Медина 7:1 Булкин-2, Михалин-2, Королёв, Котковский, Огородник 6:4 Булкин, Огородник, Поярков, Пилипенко, Кошелев, Котковский
Олд Френдс 5:1 Пилипенко-3, Кошелев, Евсеев 7:0 Пилипенко-2, Семёнов, Кошелев, Котковский, Евсеев, Ефанов
Про Верчелли 1:3 Огородник 3:1 Огородник, Котковский, Пилипенко
РоссошЪ 4:3 Пилипенко, Булкин, Королёв, Кошелев 4:1 Некипелов-2, Мещеряков, Котковский
Русультрас 3:3 Котковский-2, Мещеряков 6:1 Пилипенко-3, Некипелов-2, Мещеряков
Торпедо Сити 5:1 Булкин, Кошелев, Пилипенко, Котковский, автогол 1:3 Мещеряков
Трафт Сабурово 8:3 Котковский-2, Кошелев-2, Чёрный-2, Евсеев, Огородник 3:1 Огородник-3
Тройка 2:6 Поярков, Пилипенко 1:5 Пилипенко
Штурм 1:0 Чёрный 11:0 Пилипенко-5, Некипелов-2, Мещеряков, Котковский, Поярков, Огородник
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
3 Иствуд 30 24 1 5 139-52 73

Кубок

1/8 финала Янг Бойз 7:3 Пилипенко-2, Чёрный-2, Булкин, Кошелев, Евсеев
1/4 финала РоссошЪ 2:5 Булкин, Семёнов

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Голд Шарк 5:3 Пилипенко-2, Огородник, Михалин, автогол
2 тур Изумруд-86 1:2 Евсеев
3 тур Селтик-2 2:1 Пилипенко, Матвеев
4 тур Селтик-2 4:3 Королёв, Сафонов, Кошелев, Матвеев
5 тур Изумруд-86 5:3 Булкин-2, Чёрный, Пустовит, Евсеев
6 тур Голд Шарк 0:3 -
1/8 Селтик 0:5 -
1/8 Селтик 4:1 Огородник-2, Котковский, Пилипенко

СЕЗОН 2016/2017

Чемпионат

Торпедо Сити 2:1 Булкин, Михалин 4:4 Пилипенко-2, Тараненко, автогол
Трафт Сабурово 3:2 Михалин, Тараненко, Семёнов 2:2 Михалин-2
Тройка Регион 1:3 Пилипенко 2:3 Пилипенко-2
Штурм 2:4 Булкин, Кошелев 4:0 Михалин-2, Пилипенко, Кошелев
Волхонка-ЗИЛ 4:0 Тараненко, Сергеев, Пилипенко, Кошелев 8:1 Кошелев-2, Котковский-2, Тараненко, Золотухин, Булкин, Голманов
Дуслар 5:3 Пилипенко-2, Поярков, Булкин, Золотухин 7:1 Кошелев-2, Поярков, Семёнов, Щукин, Пилипенко, Будковский
Империал 2:2 Пилипенко, Поярков 2:1 Семёнов, Котковский
Аргус 10:3 Пилипенко-3, Кошелев-2, Булкин-2, Михалин, Тараненко, Котковский 6:2 Пилипенко-3, Михалин, Королёв, Кошелев
Кант. фронт 2:3 Кошелев, Золотухин 4:4 Котковский-2, Тараненко, Королёв
Медина 3:2 Золотухин-2, Михалин 7:1 Михалин-2, Кошелев-2, Пилипенко, Тараненко, Королёв
Нахим Атлетик 11:1 Тараненко-3, Пилипенко-2, Котковский-2, Кошелев, Булкин, Михалин, автогол 9:2 Поярков-2, Тараненко-2, Михалин, Голманов, Булкин, Королёв, Кошелев
Носороги 5:3 Михалин-2, Тараненко-2, Пилипенко +:- -
РоссошЪ 1:3 Котковский 1:4 Степанов
Русультрас 0:2 - 2:2 Тараненко-2
Сбербанк 8:0 Котковский-3, Кошелев-2, Поярков, Булкин, Пилипенко +:- -
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
5 Иствуд 30 18 5 7 127-59 59

Кубок

1/8 финала Алания 15:1 Булкин-3, Кошелев-3, Пилипенко-2, Королёв-2, Тараненко-2, Котковский, Поярков, Семёнов
1/4 финала Торпедо Сити 6:2 Пилипенко-3, Котковский-2, Королёв
1/2 финала РоссошЪ 5:1 Булкин-2, Котковский-2, Королёв
Финал Тройка Регион 1:3 Пилипенко

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Профит 1:1 Пилипенко
2 тур Три звёздочки 3:1 Пилипенко-2, Семёнов
3 тур Беда 1:2 Кошелев
4 тур Беда 4:5 Сафонов-2, Михалин, Тараненко
5 тур Три звёздочки 4:2 Михалин-4
6 тур Профит 1:2 Кошелев

СЕЗОН 2015/2016

Чемпионат

Сабурово 1:4 Мышонков 7:5 Голманов-4, Ширинбеков, Булкин, автогол
Тройка Регион 0:3 - 1:4 Голманов
Штурм 4:3 Мышонков, Пилипенко, Булкин, Ширинбеков 11:1 Голманов-5, Пилипенко-3, Булкин-3
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:4 Котковский, Копылов, Бондаренко 2:3 Поярков, Пилипенко
Ардо 5:1 Мышонков-3, Пилипенко, Ширинбеков 10:1 Михалин-3, Пилипенко-2, Руженцев-2, Тараненко, Котковский, Голманов
Волхонка 7:1 Голманов-2, Ширинбеков-2, Михалин, Пилипенко, Котковский 10:1 Руженцев-2, Михалин-2, Тараненко-2, Котковский, Булкин, Пилипенко, Щукин
Дискавер 10:3 Мышонков-2, Голманов-2, Ширинбеков, Булкин, Пилипенко, Копылов, Поярков, Щукин 7:2 Тараненко, Голманов, Михалин, Булкин, Кузьмин, Руженцев, Семёнов
1552 3:1 Голманов-2, Булкин 3:4 Тараненко, Голманов, Михалин
Легион 14 3:1 Булкин-2, Тараненко 13:2 Кошелев-3, Булкин-2, Руженцев-2, Михалин-2, Семёнов, Пилипенко, Котковский, Кузьмин
Мекка 10:0 Ширинбеков-4, Тараненко-2, Щукин, Голманов, Котковский, Михалин 5:4 Тараненко, Пилипенко, Михалин, Голманов, Поярков
Нахим Атлетик 9:0 Михалин-3, Пилипенко-2, Голманов-2, Булкин, Семёнов 3:0 Котковский-2, Кошелев
Носороги 2:0 автогол, Голманов 4:1 Пилипенко, Тараненко, Голманов, Кошелев
Партизанъ 1:2 Пилипенко 11:1 Поярков-3, Тараненко-3, Кошелев-2, Михалин, Пилипенко, автогол
РоссошЪ 3:6 Бондаренко, Булкин, Михалин 4:1 Кошелев-2, Пилипенко, Михалин
Русультрас 2:1 Ширинбеков, Тараненко 2:2 Михалин, Пилипенко
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
4 Иствуд 30 21 1 8 156-62 64

Суперкубок Юга

Финал Тройка Регион 2:1 Мышонков, Голманов

Кубок

1/8 финала Альбион 11:0 Пилипенко-3, Котковский-2, Михалин-2, Тараненко, Кошелев, Кузьмин, автогол
1/4 финала Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:4, п.3:4 Пилипенко-2, Котковский, Кошелев

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Экстрим Нетворкс 1:2 Поярков
2 тур КПРФ 0:8 -
3 тур Динамо 1:7 Булкин
4 тур Динамо 3:6 Булкин, Голманов, Ширинбеков
5 тур КПРФ 1:5 Щукин
6 тур Экстрим Нетворкс 4:2 Голманов-2, Тараненко, Михалин

СЕЗОН 2014/2015

Чемпионат

Партизанъ 2:2 Михалин. Рощин 2:2 Ширинбеков, Кошелев
РоссошЪ 3:4 Кошелев, Ширинбеков, Копылов 5:3 Пилипенко-3, Кошелев, Бондаренко
Русультрас 4:2 Рощин, Аверин, Кошелев, Петухов 3:4 Ширинбеков-2, Кошелев
Сабурово 3:5 Кошелев-2, Рощин 5:2 Ширинбеков, Пилипенко, Кошелев, Копылов, Комаров
Терра Грата 6:1 Михалин-3, Кошелев-2, Кузьмин 5:3 Копылов-2, Кошелев-2, Петухов
Тройка Регион 0:1 - 2:3 Ширинбеков, Копылов
Альфа 6:4 Михалин-3, Рощин-2, Аверин 4:0 Копылов, Ширинбеков, Пилипенко. Будковский
Волхонка 4:2 Кошелев-2, Ширинбеков, Михалин 1:4 Пилипенко
Дискавер 4:2 Коптев, Ширинбеков, Петухов, Кошелев 3:4 Кошелев, Копылов, Пилипенко
Дуслар 3:2 Ширинбеков, Кошелев, Копылов 9:1 Кошелев-6, Петухов-2, Семёнов
Звери 1:1 Кошелев 3:1 Булкин, Пилипенко, Кошелев
1552 2:5 Петухов, Кошелев 3:4 Петухов-2, Булкин
Лабиринт 3:3 Кузьмин, Шнейдер, Кошелев 2:1 Булкин, Копылов
Мекка 4:1 Кошелев-2, Ширинбеков, Петухов 4:5 Ширинбеков-2, Петухов-2
Нахим Атлетик 2:2 Кошелев, Петухов 4:2 Кузьмин-2, Кошелев, Руженцев
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
6 Иствуд 30 15 5 10 102-74 50

Кубок

1/8 финала Дискавер 6:4 Ширинбеков-3, Булкин, Кошелев, Копылов
1/4 финала Штурм 5:4 Ширинбеков-3, Кошелев-2
1/2 финала Русультрас 1:1, п.6:5 Петухов
Финал Комета-НЛС 4:2 Ширинбеков-2, Булкин, Кошелев

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Коньково 2:2 Кошелев-2
2 тур Империя 2:1 Кошелев-2
3 тур Айкрафт 4:8 Рощин-2, Кошелев, Ширинбеков
4 тур Айкрафт 1:6 Копылов
5 тур Империя 1:2 Копылов
6 тур Коньково 0:17 -

СЕЗОН 2013/2014

Чемпионат

Терра Грата 8:2 Ширинбеков-2, Копылов-2, Поярков, Томилин, Михалин, Петухов 7:1 Михалин-3, Рощин-2, Ширинбеков, автогол
Тирас 4:2 Поярков-2, Копылов, Рощин 2:1 Михалин, Рощин
Тройка Регион 5:4 Михалин-2, Томилин, Рощин, Ширинбеков 3:1 Михалин, Копылов, Коптев
Дискавер 4:1 Копылов-2, Жигульских, Рощин 3:2 Кофанов, Рощин, Петухов
Нахим Атлетик 4:1 Ширинбеков, Копылов, Бондаренко. Михалин 9:2 Михалин-3, Ширинбеков-2, Рощин-2, Аверин, Коптев
Аргус 3:0 Рощин-2, Михалин 2:2 Рощин, Михалин
Атлант 13:2 Ширинбеков-3, Копылов-3, Рощин-2, Кузьмин, Михалин, Петухов, Бондаренко, Аверин 4:1 Михалин-2, Рощин, Ширинбеков
Волхонка 2:2 Томилин, Петухов 2:3 Томилин, Рощин
Звери 2:0 Копылов-2 1:3 Томилин
Альфа 4:3 Михалин, Рощин, Копылов, Томилин 4:0 Ширинбеков-2, Копылов, Михалин
Русультрас-Иствуд 3:0 Петухов, Рощин, Михалин 0:2 -
Лабиринт 4:0 Михалин-2, Ширинбеков, Козюхин 3:3 Руженцев, Петухов, Томилин
Мекка 4:1 Рощин-3, Михалин 1:3 Жигульских
Партизанъ 2:1 Томилин-2 1:3 Коптев
РоссошЪ 2:1 Коптев, Кофанов 3:1 Томилин, Аверин, Копылов
Команда И В Н П Мячи О
3 Иствуд * 30 22 3 5 109-48 59

* С Иствуда снято 10 очков

Кубок

1/8 финала Тирас 5:4 Петухов-3, Михалин, Рощин
1/4 финала Империал 3:1 Михалин, автогол, автогол
1/2 финала Тройка Регион 3:3, п.4:5 Рощин-2, Петухов

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Водный стадион 0:3 -
2 тур Пивдом и К 0:3 -
3 тур Спарта 1:2 Рощин
4 тур Спарта 2:2 Михалин, Ширинбеков
5 тур ПивДом и К 4:5 Копылов-2, Аверин, Михалин
6 тур Водный стадион 0:8 -

СЕЗОН 2012/2013

Чемпионат

Олимпия 5:0 Поярков-2, Рощин, Ширинбеков, Мамсиков 13:2 Поярков-3, Михалин-3, Рощин-2, Томилин, Петухов, Ширинбеков, Кофанов, автогол
Тройка Регион 2:6 Кофанов, Батаногов 1:3 Михалин
Атланты / Нахим Атлетик 6:1 Аверин-2, Петросов, Михалин, Поярков, Томилин 1:1 Рощин
Южный 8:1 Томилин-3, Ильин-2, Мамсиков, Михалин, Петросов 10:2 Томилин-4, Аверин-3, Михалин-2, Петухов
Аргус 6:1 Аверин-2, Томилин, Рощин, Михалин, Поярков 5:1 Аверин-2, Рощин, Томилин, Козюхин
Волхонка 0:4 - 1:5 Михалин
Дискавер 8:2 Михалин-3, Рощин-2, Аверин-2, Поярков 2:2 Ширинбеков, Михалин
Альфа 9:2 Поярков-3, Жигульских-2, Ширинбеков, Батаногов, Петухов. Аверин 6:4 Поярков-2, Ширинбеков-2, Михалин, Аверин
Атлант 8:5 Ширинбеков-2, Мамсиков-2, Михалин-2, Рощин, автогол 7:0 Михалин-3, Ширинбеков-2, Петухов, автогол
Иствуд-2 1:1 Михалин 2:4 Ширинбеков, Жигульских
Звери 7:3 Томилин-2, Рощин-2, Поярков, Ширинбеков, Жигульских 5:0 Поярков, Михалин, автогол, Кофанов, Томилин
Лабиринт 1:3 Ширинбеков 3:4 Кофанов, Михалин, автогол
Мекка 2:1 Михалин, Петросов 4:1 Рощин-2, Поярков, Петухов
Торпедо 6:0 Михалин-2, Томилин, автогол, Ширинбеков, Батаногов 5:1 Михалин-3, Рощин, Ерохин
РоссошЪ 1:2 Рощин 2:2 Томилин, Михалин
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
4 Иствуд 30 18 4 8 137 60 58

Кубок

1/8 финала Синдикат 6:2 Михалин-2, Ерохин, Жигульских, Бондаренко, Поярков
1/4 финала Мекка 6:1 Рощин-2, Михалин-2, Ширинбеков, Аверин
1/2 финала Тройка Регион 3:0 Михалин, Руженцев, Петухов
Финал РоссошЪ 0:2 -

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур ММ Заборград 3:2 Батаногов, Михалин, Мамсиков
2 тур Кристалл 1:3 Михалин
4 тур Герта-Отрадное 1:0 Поярков
5 тур Водный стадион 2:2 Рощин, Ширинбеков
1/8 финала Люберцы-115 1:2 Томилин
1/8 финала Люберцы-115 1:0, п.4:2 Рощин
1/4 финала Изумруд 1:3 Поярков
1/4 финала Изумруд 2:5 Михалин, Томилин

СЕЗОН 2011/2012

Чемпионат

Атланты 5:0 Поярков-2, Мамсиков-2, Рощин 4:2 Ильин-2, Мамсиков, Рощин
Столица 5:4 Михалин-2, Ерохин, Ильин, Рощин 1:1 Бондаренко
ОБС 6:2 Мамсиков-3, Ерохин, Поярков, Рощин 5:2 Михалин-2, Мамсиков-2, Аверин
Южный 3:3 Жигульских, Шнейдер, Поярков 5:1 Рощин-2, автогол, Ильин, Поярков
Звери 4:0 Рощин-2, Ильин, Михалин 2:0 Мамсиков, Поярков
Торпедо 3:1 Ильин, Поярков, Жигульских 4:3 автогол, Михалин, Мамсиков, Бондаренко
Лабиринт 11:2 Рощин-5, Поярков-3, Мамсиков-2, Аверин 6:1 Михалин-4, Поярков, Мамсиков
РоссошЪ 2:2 Михалин, Петросов 2:4 Михалин, Петросов
Волхонка 4:0 Рощин, Батаногов, Михалин, Мамсиков 4:1 Ильин-2, Бондаренко, Мамсиков
Генчлербирлиги 8:1 Поярков-3, автогол, Петросов, Бондаренко, Рощин, Жигульских 7:1 Петросов-2, автогол, Батаногов, Поярков, Ильин, Мамсиков
Дискавер 4:2 Михалин-3, Батаногов 6:1 Батаногов-3, автогол, Ильин, Петросов
Тройка Регион 2:2 Батаногов, Мамсиков 1:3 Петросов
Луч 7:2 Рощин-2, автогол, Ильин, Михалин, Аверин, Мамсиков +:- -
Аргус 10:1 Мамсиков-3, Поярков-2, Петросов-2, Михалин, Рощин, Ильин 4:3 Поярков-2, Аверин, Рощин
Экипаж 5:2 Поярков, Мамсиков, Михалин, Ерохин, Ильин 2:3 Петросов, Поярков
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
2 Иствуд 30 23 4 3 137 50 73

Суперкубок Юга

Финал Тройка Регион 3:2 Рощин-2, Ильин

Кубок

5 раунд Атлант 3:5 Аверин, Рощин, Презняков

Кубок ЛФЛ

1 тур Спарта 2:2 Рощин, Шнейдер
2 тур Изумруд 3:4 Михалин, Поярков, Ильин
3 тур Спектр 3:3 Рощин, Мамсиков, Поярков
5 тур ФК Ховрино 5:3 Михалин-2, Бондаренко, Рощин, Жигульских

СЕЗОН 2010/2011

Чемпионат

Коньково 2:1 Аверин, Мамсиков 4:2 Рощин, Ильин, Батаногов, Козюхин
Атланты 6:3 Шнейдер-2, Мамсиков, Ильин, Батаногов, Аверин 4:0 Батаногов-2, Поярков, Ильин
Орион 5:2 Петросов-3, Рощин, Поярков 1:0 Рощин
РоссошЪ 0:2 - 2:2 Михалин, Мамсиков
Тройка Регион 7:2 Мамсиков-2, Ильин-2, Рощин, Петросов, Ерохин 3:4 Батаногов, Рощин, Ерохин
Дискавер 4:2 Батаногов-3, Ильин 1:3 Поярков
Южный 7:2 Батаногов-2, Поярков, Петросов, Чернявский, Рощин, Ильин 6:3 Батаногов-2, Мамсиков-2, Ерохин, Петросов
Волхонка 2:1 Петросов, Мамсиков 1:1 Мамсиков
Звери 1:3 Поярков 3:0 Мамсиков, Ильин, Батаногов
ОБС 4:1 Мамсиков-2, Шнейдер, Чернявский 6:0 Рощин-2, Ильин, Батаногов, Чернявский, Мамсиков
Аргус 4:3 Рощин-2, Ерохин, Мамсиков 1:1 Ильин
Генчлербирлиги 1:1 Масалкин 7:0 Рощин-2, Ильин-2, Шнейдер, Поярков, Мамсиков
Носороги / ОБС Юнайтед +:- - 20:0 Жигульских-4, Поярков-3, Михалин-3, Комаров-3, Петросов-2, Мамсиков-2, Ерохин, Козюхин, Презняков
Экипаж 4:1 Рощин-2, Ильин, Ерохин 5:0 Ильин, Рощин, Жигульских, Мамсиков, Михалин
Столица 4:5 Шнейдер, автогол, Батаногов, Мамсиков 3:1 Батаногов-3
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
2 Иствуд 30 21 4 5 123 48 67

Суперкубок Юга

Финал Дискавер 2:0 Рощин, Петросов

Кубок

1/16 финала ГОЛактика 7:0 Жигульских-3, Поярков, Рощин, Ерохин, Михалин
1/8 финала Луч 3:0 Батаногов-2, Мамсиков
1/4 финала Иствуд-2 4:0 Рощин-2, Михалин, Жигульских
1/2 финала Торпедо 3:2 Рощин, Ерохин, Михалин
Финал РоссошЪ 4:2 Поярков, Петросов, Рощин, Шнейдер

Лига Чемпионов

1 тур Барс 2:6 Батаногов-2
2 тур Восток Сервис 2:3 Рощин-2
3 тур Интер 1:5 Жигульских
4 тур Интер 3:6 Шнейдер, Рощин, Петросов
5 тур Восток Сервис -:+ -
6 тур Барс 2:10 Чернявский, Рощин

СЕЗОН 2009/2010

Чемпионат

Экипаж 4:2 Ерохин-3, Петросов 11:0 Поярков-3, Рощин-2, Томилин-2, Ильин, Жигульских, Петросов, Батаногов
ОБС 2:2 Батаногов, Мамсиков 3:1 Поярков-2, Ильин
РоссошЪ 2:0 Поярков, Ерохин 3:1 Мамсиков-3
Орион 3:1 Жигульских-2, Масалкин 7:1 Поярков-2, Ильин-2, Мамсиков-2, Ерохин
Братеево / Альфа 6:2 Поярков-2, Масалкин, Ильин, Презняков, Мамсиков 3:0 Мамсиков, Поярков, Петросов
Тройка Регион 4:3 Ильин-2, Петросов-2 2:2 Мамсиков, Масалкин
Южный 2:1 Поярков-2 3:1 Рощин, Ильин, Поярков
Генчлербирлиги 7:3 Мамсиков, Ильин, Жигульских, Томилин, Батаногов, Поярков, Масалкин 2:2 Поярков, Томилин
Дискавер 3:1 Батаногов-2, Мамсиков 4:1 Рощин-4
Аргус 1:0 Петросов 5:2 Ильин, Томилин, Поярков, Батаногов, Рощин
Пилигрим 15:3 Ильин-5, Поярков-4, Мамсиков-2, Масалкин-2, Петросов, Жигульских 5:1 Томилин-2, Батаногов, Поярков, Петросов
Носороги 2:1 Поярков, Жигульских 4:0 Ильин, Рощин, Томилин, Батаногов
Легион Ц 5:1 Поярков-2, Батаногов, Ильин, Аверин 12:0 Рощин-3, Поярков-3, Мамсиков-2, Козюхин, Томилин, Презняков, автогол
Волхонка 0:1 - 1:2 Мамсиков
Звери 4:2 Ильин-2, Мамсиков, Батаногов +:- -
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
1 Иствуд 30 25 3 2 130 37 78

Кубок

1/16 финала ФК Чертаново 8:1 Ильин-4, Рощин-2, Козюхин, Зотов
1/8 финала Тополь-М 7:1 Рощин-2, Ильин-2, Петросов, Козюхин, автогол
1/4 финала Тройка Регион 2:2, п.5:3 Мамсиков, Поярков
1/2 финала РоссошЪ 3:3, п.5:4 Поярков, Аверин, Томилин
Финал Волхонка 1:1, п.8:7 Рощин

Лига Чемпионов

1 тур Барс 2:2 Ильин, Петросов
2 тур Свобода 4:1 автогол, Ильин, Петросов, Мамсиков
3 тур Интер 1:3 Батаногов
4 тур Интер 2:5 Петросов, Томилин
5 тур Свобода 4:2 Мамсиков-4
6 тур Барс 2:3 Поярков, Томилин
1/4 финала КАИТ-Спорт 1:2 Поярков
1/4 финала КАИТ-Спорт 3:4 Томилин, Мамсиков, Руженцев

СЕЗОН 2008/2009

Чемпионат

Братеево 4:3 Мамсиков-2, Ильин, Томилин 8:1 Томилин-4, Мамсиков-2, Чернявский, Масалкин
РоссошЪ 2:2 Томилин-2 3:3 Мамсиков, Поярков, Ильин
Орион 3:0 Масалкин, Поярков, Томилин 8:2 Мамсиков-3, Томилин-3, Масалкин, Ильин
Дискавер 4:1 Петросов-2, Ерохин, Батаногов 4:2 Томилин, Мамсиков, Ильин, Батаногов
Генчлербирлиги 5:1 Мамсиков-2, Поярков-2, Масалкин 7:2 Ильин-5, Масалкин, Поярков
Звери 5:1 Масалкин-2, Ильин, Томилин, Ерохин 3:1 Ерохин, Мамсиков, Томилин
Тройка Регион 4:3 Масалкин-2, Мамсиков, Томилин 5:0 Ильин, Томилин, Мамсиков, Поярков, Масалкин
Миллионы 6:0 Поярков-2, Мамсиков-2, Ильин, автогол 10:2 Ильин-3, Мамсиков-2, Масалкин-2, Поярков, Томилин, автогол
Пилигрим 3:2 Ильин, Мамсиков, Томилин 0:0 -
Коньково 3:0 Ерохин, Мамсиков, Томилин 3:0 Ерохин, Никонов, Мамсиков
Волхонка 3:1 Мамсиков, Масалкин, Поярков 4:2 Поярков, Ильин, Масалкин, Ерохин
Аргус 4:6 Ильин-2, Томилин, Мамсиков 3:4 Ильин-2, Поярков
Легион Ц 4:1 Томилин-2, Мамсиков, Чернявский 4:1 Ильин, Быков, Ерохин, Поярков
ОБС 10:1 Ильин-3, Томилин-3, Мамсиков-2, Поярков-2 4:2 Батаногов-2, Поярков, Мамсиков
Релакс 8:2 Томилин-3, Мамсиков-2, Ильин-2, Ерохин +:- -
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
1 Иствуд 30 25 3 2 139 46 78

Кубок

1/16 финала Гладсакс 7:2 Масалкин-3, Мамсиков, Томилин, Ильин, автогол
1/8 финала Миллионы 0:0, п.5:4 -
1/4 финала Братеево 7:0 Ильин-2, Мамсиков-2, Батаногов, Поярков, Быков
1/2 финала РоссошЪ 0:1 -

Лига чемпионов

1 тур КАИТ-Спорт 4:3 Поярков-2, Ильин, Мамсиков
2 тур Смена 2:3 Петросов, Мамсиков
3 тур Алания 1:5 Ерохин
4 тур Алания 0:5 -
5 тур Смена 2:2 Ильин, Батаногов
6 тур КАИТ-Спорт 2:7 Петросов, Ильин

СЕЗОН 2007/2008

Чемпионат

Легион 6:1 Масалкин, Евдокимов, Афанасьев, Поярков, Петросов, Цюпко 2:1 Масалкин, Трифонов
Реал 10:1 Поярков-3, Цюпко-2, Ильин-2, Петросов, Афанасьев, Масалкин 6:2 Поярков-3, Томилин-2, Ильин
РоссошЪ 3:7 Масалкин, Мамсиков, Ильин 5:4 Мамсиков-2, Масалкин, Петросов, автогол
Звери 9:0 Афанасьев-2, Трифонов-2, Ильин-2, Петросов, Цюпко, Поярков 5:2 Поярков-3, Петросов, Масалкин
Дискавер 2:0 Ильин, Мамсиков 4:1 Ильин-2, Томилин-2
Аргус 4:2 Петросов-3, Поярков 1:0 Презняков
Коньково 0:0 - 4:1 Томилин-2, Петросов, Масалкин
Орион 3:2 Поярков, Ильин, Мамсиков 3:2 Мамсиков-2, Ильин
ОБС 3:4 Ильин-2, Поярков 2:1 Ильин, Евдокимов
Тройка Регион 6:0 Петросов-2, Ильин, Поярков, Масалкин, Цюпко 2:2 Ильин, Поярков
Волхонка 6:3 Ильин-2, Поярков-2, Петросов, Мамсиков 5:1 Ильин-2, Поярков, Томилин, Цюпко
Сабурово 3:3 Поярков-3 2:4 Томилин, Презняков
Абеха 9:0 Масалкин-3, Мамсиков-3, Томилин, Петросов, Ильин 7:3 Ильин-5, Масалкин, Быков
Южный 13:0 Мамсиков-3, Трифонов-3, Масалкин-2, Ильин-2, Поярков-2, Томилин 3:3 Томилин-3
Генчлербирлиги 3:3 Масалкин, Ильин, Томилин 8:0 Томилин-3, Мамсиков-2, Масалкин-2, автогол
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
1 Иствуд 30 22 5 3 139 53 71

Кубок

1/16 финала Шива 8:0 Масалкин-4, Поярков-2, Быков, Петросов
1/8 финала Орион 4:2 Ильин-2, Мамсиков, Масалкин
1/4 финала Аргус 3:1 Томилин, автогол, Масалкин
1/2 финала Носороги 2:2, п.3:1 Томилин, Мамсиков
Финал Волхонка 3:0 Мамсиков-2, Томилин

СЕЗОН 2006/2007

Чемпионат

ОБС 3:2 Мамсиков-2, Евдокимов 2:3 Череватенко-2
Коньково 0:2 - 2:4 Мамсиков-2
Дискавер 3:2 Ильин, Фролов, Поярков 2:3 Поярков, Фролов
Сабурово 3:6 Ильин-2, Мамсиков 2:4 Ильин, Цюпко
Аргус 1:2 Ильин 2:8 Ильин-2
Респект 2:4 Поярков-2 1:2 Поярков
Генчлербирлиги 5:2 Ильин-2, Череваиенко, Поярков Трифонов 6:2 Мамсиков-2, Поярков, Цюпко, Ильин, автогол
Орион 4:1 Трифонов-2, Ильин, Цюпко 2:3 Череватенко, Афанасьев
Легион 8:3 Ильин-5, Мамсиков, Евдокимов, Цюпко 4:0 Поярков, Ильин, Евдокимов, Цюпко
Феникс 3:2 Поярков-2, Мамсиков 2:0 Ильин-2
Реал 5:1 Ильин-2, Мамсиков-2, Поярков 3:4 Череватенко, Цюпко, Поярков
Волхонка 1:1 Ильин 1:3 Мамсиков
Мечта 3:3 Цюпко-2, Ильин 4:3 Мамсиков-2, Трифонов, Поярков
Абеха 6:3 Ильин-2, Поярков, Платонов, Череватенко, Евдокимов 9:2 Ильин-3, Поярков-2, Афанасьев-2, Цюпко, автогол
Миллионы 4:2 Мамсиков-2, Череватенко, Евдокимов 10:2 Мамсиков-3, Поярков-3, Ильин-2, Евдокимов, Цюпко
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
7 Иствуд 30 15 2 13 103 81 47

Кубок

1/16 финала Пегас 5:1 Ильин-2, Череватенко-2, Евдокимов
1/8 финала РоссошЪ 2:4 Поярков, Фролов

Кубок ЛФЛ Takewin

2 тур Динамит 5:3 Череватенко-2, Афанасьев, Трифонов, автогол
3 тур Текстильщик 1:1 Мамсиков
4 тур Смена +:- -
5 тур Аминьево 2:5 Мамсико, Цюпко
1/8 финала Барс 2:1 Ильин, Череватенко
1/8 финала Барс 2:2 Трифонов, Ильин
1/4 финала Герта +:- -
1/4 финала Герта +:- -
1/2 финала Тонна 2:3 Мамсиков-2
1/2 финала Тонна 2:1, п.4:2 Ильин, Евдокимов
Финал ТТ 0:7 -

СЕЗОН 2005/2006

Чемпионат

ВФО 2:3 Ильин, Мамсиков 0:2 -
Коньково 3:4 Мамсиков, Трифонов, Евдокимов 0:2 -
Орион 3:6 Ильин, Афанасьев, Трифонов 2:3 Афанасьев, автогол
Волхонка 4:3 Мамсиков-3, Ильин 2:1 Шкут, Цюпко
ОБС 3:2 Мамсиков-2, Евдокимов 0:1 -
Аргус 3:1 Цюпко, Афанасьев, Мамсиков 3:1 Мамсиков-2, Ильин
Дискавер 2:2 Ильин, Мамсиков 2:3 Мамсиков, Цюпко
Феникс 4:3 Евдокимов-2, Трифонов, Звездов 5:1 Ильин-2, Цюпко, Мамсиков, Афанасьев
Мечта 8:2 Ильин-3, Евдокимов-2, Мамсиков, Трифонов, Афанасьев 4:0 Ильин-3, Мамсиков
Легион 6:2 Ильин-2, Мамсиков, Звездов Евдокимов, Фролов 1:1 Ильин
Абеха 5:0 Мамсиков-2, Афанасьев, Неклюдов М., Звездов 5:1 Афанасьев-2, Звездов, Мамсиков, Ильин
Реал 6:2 Трифонов-2, Цюпко, Неклюдов М., Мамсиков, автогол 5:2 Мамсиков-3, Ильин, Афанасьев
Челси 8:2 Ильин-4, Мамсиков-2, Неклюдов Д., Трифонов 3:2 Ильин-3
Шива 3:0 Цюпко, Мамсиков, Ильин 2:3 Мамсиков, Трифонов
Нагатино 3:0 Мамсиков-2, Афанасьев 4:1 Ильин-2, Цюпко, Афанасьев
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
3 Иствуд 30 19 2 9 101 56 59

Кубок

1/16 финала Жулебино 5:2 Цюпко-2, Мамсиков, Неклюдов М., Афанасьев
1/8 финала ОБС 2:3 Евдокимов, Мамсиков

СЕЗОН 2004/2005

Чемпионат

ВФО 1:3 Ильин 0:2 -
Феникс 5:3 Цюпко-2, Ильин, Афанасьев, Трифонов 1:4 Шахов
Орион 1:0 Ильин 1:2
ОБС 2:3   2:3
Коньково 2:2 Афанасьев, Трифонов 2:3
Аргус-Зюзино 4:1 Ильин, Неклюдов Д., Цюпко, Шкут 0:1 -
Легион 4:1 Фролов, Евдокимов, Шкут, Афанасьев 1:2
Феникс-2 6:0 Ильин-3, Звездов-2, Трифонов 1:3
Дискавер 2:2 Звездов, Неклюдов М. 3:2
Волхонка-ЗИЛ 3:1 Звездов, Евдокимов, Трифонов 5:1
Нагатино 3:0 Ильин, Трифонов, Афанасьев 7:0
Красный Маяк 1:2   +:-
Шива 1:2 Ильин 3:2
Экипаж 5:1 Ильин-2, Звездов-2, Фролов 7:2
Основа 6:0   +:-
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
6 Иствуд 30 17 2 11 91 46 53

Кубок

1/16 финала Шиз-Гара 5:2
1/8 финала Красный Маяк 2:5 Афанасьев, Ильин

СЕЗОН 2003/2004

Чемпионат. 1 дивизион

Волхонка ЗИЛ 5:2 Ильин 4:0 Мамсиков-3, Ильин
Феникс-2 2:7   4:2
Шиз-Гара 5:1 Мамсиков 2:4
Динамит 4:0   8:3
Миллионы 7:0 Фролов 2:1 Ильин
Абеха 8:1   6:2
Реал 8:0 6:1 Евдокимов
Двор 8:1 Мамсиков 6:0
Форс-мажор 3:0 Евдокимов-2, Ильин 1:0 Цюпко
Альфа 7:0   3:1
Гладсакс 3:0   7:5
Фрегат 8:0   1:3
ФК СВАО / МААС 10:0   7:0
Авангард II 8:2   9:1
Пармалат 10:4   +:-
Команда И В Н П Мз Мп О
1 Иствуд 30 27 0 3 167 41 81

Кубок

Кубок лиги не проводился